Registrace

Přihlašování bylo ukončeno.

Seznam přihlášených

Jméno Datum narození VT Oddíl
Ondra Černý 1985 0 Žižkovský tygři
Jana Sajdlová 1983 0 Žižkovský tygři
Hana Černá 1984 0 Žižkovský tygři
Oto Svider 1994 2 Žižkovský Tygři
Jan Oberlander 1975 3 Sokol Senohraby
Jonáš Matějka 2008 0 Sokol Senohraby
Jakub Matějka 2008 0 Sokol Senohraby
Jonáš Matějka 2008 0 Sokol Senohraby
Michal Francke 1986 2 Žižkovský tygři
Tomáš Buriánek 1989 0 Žižkovský tygři
Kateřina Moravcová 1984 1 Silvini Madshus team
Zuzana Weissová 1987 2 Žižkovský tygři
Lenka Schlechterová 1984 0 Žižkovský tygři
Vít Štursa 1979 3 TJ ČTU Praha
Tomáš Lisý 1979 1 Silvini Madshus team
Julča Veselá 2010 0 Sokol Senohraby
Václav Veselý 2013 0 Sokol Senohraby
Štěpán Hrouda 1985 0 Žižkovský tygři
Eva Marková 1983 2 Česká republika
Ondřej Marek 1982 2 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha
Eva Marková 1983 2 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha
Simona Kozlová 1990 3 Humanita
jan křováček 1976 0 Rolníci TJ ČZU
Vít Řehák 1994 2 TJ ČZU Praha
Jan Venca Francke 1984 2 Žižkovský tygři
Michal Voráč 1988 0 Žižkovský tygři
Jan Skácel 1973 1 Bejking team
Tomáš Kálal 1985 2 Žižkovský tygři
Ondřej Matoušek 1988 0 Žižkovský tygři
Pavel Vojta 1975 1 Česká republika
Martin Vojta 2008 1 Žižkovský tygři
Klára Vojtová 2007 1 Žižkovský tygři
Karel Šindelář 1977 0 Žižkovský tygři
Jitka Šindelářová 1976 0 Žižkovský tygři
Tereza Šindelářová 2007 0 Žižkovský tygři
Vít Šindelář 2009 0 Žižkovský tygři
Eduard Šindelář 2012 0 Žižkovský tygři
Petr Pilz 1996 2 FEL Praha
Petr Pilz 1996 2 FEL Praha
Petr Pilz 1996 2 FEL Praha
Viktor Müller 1996 0 CVUT FIT
Ella Kalinová 2009 0 Humanita
Antonín Mráz 1972 0 VSK Elektro - FEL Praha
Lisa Kalinová 2011 0 Humanita
Tereza Jaroměřská 1983 3 Humaniíta
Klára Hausmannová 1986 3 Humanita
Anna Würzová 1994 2 Humanita
Simona Kozlivá 1990 3 Humanita
Lucie Klímová 1993 3 Humanita
Lucie Štembergová 1988 3 Humanita
Markéta Kalinová 1982 2 Humanita
Marie Ksandrová 1992 2 Humanita
Jitka Akrmanová 1976 3 Humanita
Jiří Sýkora 1995 2 Humanita
Petr Pruner 1982 3 Humanita
Jakub Klemsa 1990 3 Humanita
Zbyněk Buchta 1984 3 Humanita
Adam Jindra 1990 2 Humanita
Nikolas Domín 1988 2 Humanita
Martin Tušl 1970 3 Humanita
Marek Smolka 1989 3 Humanita
Marek Codl 1989 3 Humanita
Milan Štemberg 1986 3 Humanita
Pavel Hruška 1977 3 Humanita
Milan Pidrman 1983 3 Humanita
Mirek Kalina 1982 2 Humanita
Jan Kolín 1977 2 Humanita
Štěpán Černušák 1985 3 Humanita
Jan Smolík 1992 3 Humanita
Martina Bochenková 1987 0 TJ ČZU Praha
Marek Deml 1974 0 Zizkovsky Tygri
Anna Demlova 2007 0 Zizkovsky Tygri
Zuzana Demlova 2010 0 Zizkovsky Tygri
David Elleder 2006 0 Humanita
Jan Elleder 2010 0 Humanita
Eva Ellederová 2008 0 Humanita
Tomáš Řehořek 1996 0 FEL Praha

Pořadí muži

  • 1. ŘEHOŘEK Tomáš
    273b. / FEL Praha

  • 2. SVIDER Oto
    245b. / Žižkovský tygři

  • 3. MATOUŠEK Ondřej
    229b. / Žižkovský tygři

Pořadí ženy

  • 1. WÜRZOVÁ Anna
    151b. / Humanita

  • 2. ČECHOVÁ Anna
    150b. / FTVS UK Praha

  • 3. HYNČICOVÁ Kateřina
    146b. / TU Liberec